Competition name
III etapas - Round 5 - 4/6/2015
Site
Start date
4/6/2015
City
Klaipeda
End date
4/6/2015
Country
Lithuania
Pairing system
Swiss
Organisation
SSK "Bokstas"
Arbiter
III etapas
Player list
Ranking
Layout 1
XRef
Game file
Progress
History
Round 7
Round 6
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Nr
White
Black
Result
1
Ana Borisovaite
Mantas Preibys
0−1
2
Gleb Pidluznij
Ilja Ionin
1−0
3
Vladislav Budiak
Michail Kozhakin
1−0
4
Arsenij Budiak
Haroldas Vainauskas
0−1
5
Timuras Milasius
Mantas Vaitkus
1−0
6
Kiril Karlov
Timofej Fiodorov
1−0
7
Nikolaj Labor
Isaac Bikis
0−1
8
Oleg Zinovjev
Michail Petriakov
1−0
9
Artur Beganskij
Paulius Narvilas
0−1
10
Nikolas Bilanovic
Polina Rapoport
0−1
11
Viktorija Jiarui Liu
Uljana Legenzova
0−1
12
Jonas Skecionis
Simonas Leketas
0−1
13
Daniil Valiusenko
Daniil Gerasimov
1−0
14
Matvej Us
Daniil Cepov
0−1
15
Artiom Kostyrev
Zygimantas Stonkus
1−0
16
Ivan Goncarov
Artiom Donela
1−0
17
Gleb Vardenko
Tomas Zvinakis
1−0
Nr.
Player
Absence reason
1
Karina Budrykaite
Bye
Round 5
Pos
Name
Score
Gms
W
D
L
Rtg
TPR
1
Mantas Preibys
5.0
5
5
0
0
0
0
2
Gleb Pidluznij
4.5
5
4
1
0
0
0
3
Ana Borisovaite
4.0
5
4
0
1
0
0
4
Haroldas Vainauskas
4.0
5
4
0
1
0
0
5
Vladislav Budiak
4.0
5
4
0
1
0
0
6
Timuras Milasius
4.0
5
3
2
0
0
0
7
Ilja Ionin
3.0
5
3
0
2
0
0
8
Michail Kozhakin
3.0
5
3
0
2
0
0
9
Paulius Narvilas
3.0
5
3
0
2
0
0
10
Mantas Vaitkus
3.0
5
3
0
2
0
0
11
Uljana Legenzova
3.0
5
3
0
2
0
0
12
Kiril Karlov
3.0
5
3
0
2
0
0
13
Isaac Bikis
3.0
5
3
0
2
0
0
14
Arsenij Budiak
3.0
5
3
0
2
0
0
15
Oleg Zinovjev
3.0
4
2
0
2
0
0
16
Polina Rapoport
3.0
5
3
0
2
0
0
17
Simonas Leketas
3.0
5
3
0
2
0
0
18
Timofej Fiodorov
2.5
5
2
1
2
0
0
19
Daniil Cepov
2.5
5
2
1
2
0
0
20
Michail Petriakov
2.0
5
2
0
3
0
0
21
Viktorija Jiarui Liu
2.0
5
2
0
3
0
0
22
Nikolas Bilanovic
2.0
5
2
0
3
0
0
23
Artur Beganskij
2.0
5
2
0
3
0
0
24
Nikolaj Labor
2.0
5
2
0
3
0
0
25
Daniil Valiusenko
2.0
5
2
0
3
0
0
26
Artiom Kostyrev
2.0
4
1
0
3
0
0
27
Jonas Skecionis
2.0
4
1
0
3
0
0
28
Ivan Goncarov
2.0
5
2
0
3
0
0
29
Gleb Vardenko
2.0
5
2
0
3
0
0
30
Daniil Gerasimov
1.5
5
1
1
3
0
0
31
Matvej Us
1.0
5
1
0
4
0
0
32
Artiom Donela
1.0
5
1
0
4
0
0
33
Zygimantas Stonkus
1.0
4
0
0
4
0
0
34
Tomas Zvinakis
1.0
5
1
0
4
0
0
35
Karina Budrykaite
1.0
4
0
0
4
0
0
Generated by Sevilla (C)
JBF Software